Past Masters of Buford Masonic Lodge #292

2016 WB Jimmie Forrester 2016
2015 WB Charlie Martin 2015
2013-14 WB Anthony Prickett 2013-14
2012 WB Charles Bishop 2012
2011 WB Scott Noland 2011
2010 WB Mark Kergan 2010
2009 WB Walter Daniel Dacus 2009
2008 WB Wiley Q. Forrester III 2008
2007 WB J. Dean Wallace 2007
2006 WB Joseph V. Gibson 2006
2005 WB Charles D. Peters 2005
2004 WB James A Brinson Jr. 2004
2003 WB Bruce A. Macintyre 2003
2002 WB Richard Michael Fincel III 2002
2001 WB Jerome D. Ray 2001
2000 WB William D. Sims III 2000
1999 WB David Orwald Williams Jr. 1999
1998 WB Dale Robert Henderson 1998
1997 WB Kevin Terrell Phillips 1997
1996 WB Kenneth Emory Martin 1996
1995 WB William Hutchins 1995
1994 WB Leonard R. Williams 1994
1993 WB William R. Mullinax 1993
1992 WB Billy Joe Hodge 1992
1991 WB Warren Newton Banks 1991
1990 WB A. J. Mullinax 1990
1989 WB P. David Loudermilk 1989
1988 WB Dale R. Baucom 1988
1987 WB Emory Kenneth Bryant Jr. 1987
1986 WB J. Eugene Bramlett 1986
1985 WB Journey P. Gower 1985
1984 WB Delmar A. Thompson 1984
1983 WB Reuben G. Davis 1983
1982 WB William T. Yancey 1982
1981 WB Phil H. Floyd 1981
1980 WB Robert A. Phillips 1980
1979 WB Robert L. Phillips 1979
1978 WB Quinton R. Waycaster 1978
1977 WB James C. Boone 1977
1976 WB James Thrasher 1976
1975 WB Deward B. Dowdy 1975
1974 WB George Wilbert Hyde 1974
1973 WB Hiram H. Plunkett 1973
1972 WB Sam W. Tuggle 1972
1971 WB F. Leon Hughes 1971
1970 WB Robert G. Sudderth 1970
1969 WB A.A. Sutherland 1969
1968 WB Hendley J. Freeman 1968
1967 WB Charlie T. Gower 1967
1966 WB Orville D. Duncan 1966
1965 WB Troy W. Sudderth 1965
1964 WB C. Harvey Langley (Rev) 1964
1963 WB Thurmond T. Carlyle 1963
1962 WB Otto M. Whitley 1962
1961 WB Simon P. Johnson 1961
1960 WB Bert E. Crowe 1960
1959 WB Jack Bramlett Sr. 1959
1958 WB Guy C. Gober 1958
1957 WB Camp J. Thornton 1957
1956 WB William H. Smith Jr. 1956
1955 WB Quinton Holland 1955
1954 WB Idus Kennedy 1954
1953 WB N.T. Pirkle 1953
1952 WB W. G. O'Rouke 1952
1951 WB James C. Kenney 1951
1950 WB Charles Wallace 1950
1949 WB Arnold E. Hamner 1949
1948 WB W.R. Hutcherson 1948
1947 WB L.T. Wages 1947
1946 WB L.L. Samples 1946
1945 WB E. O. Dobbs Jr. 1945
1944 WB Alton Tucker 1944
1943 WB T. L. Smith 1943
1942 WB T.L. Matthews 1942
1941 WB N.T. Pirkle 1941
1940 WB F. P. Dover 1940
1939 WB Bolden Puckett 1939
1937-1938 WB R.E.Brogdon 1937-1938
1935-1936 WB H.W. Gardner 1935-1936
1934 WB L. Loy Pruitt 1934
1933 WB Guy W. Brogdon 1933
1932 WB Guy D. Buice 1932
1931 WB Carl J. Pirkle 1931
1930 WB Carl Penny 1930
1929 WB R.E. Brogdon 1929
1928 WB W.C. Drake 1928
1927 WB G.P. Tapp 1927
1926 WB A.C. Edmonds 1926
1925 WB M.E. Brogdon 1925
1924 WB W.O. Shadburn 1924
1922-1923 WB G.P. Tapp 1922-1923
1921 WB Prince L. Royal 1921
1920 WB M.C. Shadburn 1920
1919 WB W.N. Nunn 1919
1918 WB V.M. Beard 1918
1917 WB W.C. Drake 1917
1915-1916 WB T.C. Shadburn 1915-1916
1914 WB H.W. Allen 1914
1911-1913 WB J. Loss Shadburn 1911-1913
1910 WB W.W. Allen 1910
1909 WB Bona Allen Jr. 1909
1908 WB T.C. Shadburn 1908
1907 WB T.M. Cole 1907
1906 WB T.C. Shadburn 1906
1905 WB C.L. Burton 1905
1904 WB R.A. Brown 1904
1903 WB T.C. Shadburn 1903
1902 WB F.L. Beard 1902
1895-1901 WB J.O.Johnson 1895-1901
1889-1894 WB F.L.Beard 1889-1894
1880-1888 WB W.B.Haygood 1880-1888
1879 WB W.W. Wilson 1879
1874-1878 WB W.B. Haygood 1874-1878